Black Friday Deals

Black Friday Fitness Deals

Discover the best Black Friday Fitness Deals at Lifespan Fitness! Get ready to save big on your favourite fitness equipment and accessories. Whether you're a seasoned fitness enthusiast or just starting your fitness journey, our Black Friday deals have something for everyone. Don't miss out on these incredible discounts - it's the perfect time to boost your health and wellness.

Read More
Found 292 products
-10%
CORTEX Kettlebell Rack 2-Tier
-5%
CORTEX Soft Plyo Box 15cmCORTEX Soft Plyo Box 15cm
-9%
CORTEX Soft Plyo Box 60cmCORTEX Soft Plyo Box 60cm
-9%
CORTEX Soft Plyo Box 45cmCORTEX Soft Plyo Box 45cm
-8%
CORTEX Soft Plyo Box 30cmCORTEX Soft Plyo Box 30cm
-4%
CORTEX Power Bag 5kgCORTEX Power Bag 5kg
$72.99$69.99
    -5%
    CORTEX Power Bag 20kgCORTEX Power Bag 20kg
    $99.99$94.99
      -5%
      CORTEX Power Bag 10kgCORTEX Power Bag 10kg
      $79.99$75.99
        -4%
        CORTEX Power Bag 15kgCORTEX Power Bag 15kg
        $94.99$90.99
          -8%
          CORTEX 10kg Slam BallCORTEX 10kg Slam Ball
          $38.98$35.99
            -17%
            CORTEX Weight Vest 10kgCORTEX Weight Vest 10kg
            -9%
            CORTEX 8kg Slam BallCORTEX 8kg Slam Ball
            $34.99$31.99
              -10%
              CORTEX 25kg Slam BallCORTEX 25kg Slam Ball
              $99.99$89.99
                -9%
                CORTEX 12kg Slam BallCORTEX 12kg Slam Ball
                $43.99$39.99
                  -9%
                  CORTEX 2kg Medicine BallCORTEX 2kg Medicine Ball
                  -24%
                  Reebok Weight Vest 5kgReebok Weight Vest 5kg
                  -4%
                  CORTEX 30kg Slam BallCORTEX 30kg Slam Ball
                  $135.00$129.00
                    -31%
                    Reebok Weight Vest 10kgReebok Weight Vest 10kg
                    -9%
                    CORTEX 15kg Slam BallCORTEX 15kg Slam Ball
                    $56.99$51.99

                      In stock

                      RRP $4,499.00 $2,599.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $49.98 $17.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $158.00 $81.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $59.99 $26.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $99.99 $50.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,699.00 $1,698.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $49.98 $26.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $79.99 $34.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 8 Weeks

                      RRP $399.00 $268.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $59.99 $26.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $49.98 $26.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,399.00 $1,399.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $4,499.00 $2,599.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,599.00 $1,639.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,399.00 $1,399.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $239.00 $179.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,699.00 $1,698.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,599.00 $1,639.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $739.00 $409.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $2,599.00 $1,639.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $429.00 $259.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $559.00 $359.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $539.00 $319.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $359.00 $239.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $479.00 $319.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $569.00 $378.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $109.00 $69.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $389.00 $259.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $158.00 $94.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $239.00 $199.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $209.00 $139.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $439.00 $289.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $119.00 $75.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $349.00 $199.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 1-7 days

                      RRP $149.00 $90.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Estimated Arrival January 2027

                      RRP $79.99 $35.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $129.00 $74.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Pre-order - Leaves warehouse in 15 days

                      RRP $609.00 $409.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $69.99 $31.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $169.00 $89.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $89.99 $39.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $59.99 $28.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Low stock

                      RRP $179.00 $109.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $119.00 $74.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $268.00 $129.00

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $169.00 $99.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $109.00 $51.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      In stock

                      RRP $39.99 $8.99

                      Black Friday Special

                      Spinner

                      Unbeatable Discounts on Top Fitness Equipment

                      At Lifespan Fitness, we're proud to offer unbeatable discounts on top-notch fitness machines, equipment and accessories this Black Friday. From treadmills, cross-trainers, rowing machines and exercise bikes to weights and gym stations, we've got it all covered. Our premium quality products are designed to help you achieve your fitness goals, and with our Black Friday discounts, you can get the best value for your money.

                      How to Make the Most of Black Friday Fitness Deals

                      Looking for the most bang for your buck? You'll find all the Black Friday deals we have to offer on our website, allowing you to easily navigate to the best prices for the equipment you want. We also have a handy blog and YouTube channel full of info and advice to help you decide on the product that best suits you. With our guidance, you'll be well-prepared to seize the best Black Friday deals and take your fitness journey to the next level.

                      Black Friday Fitness Sale FAQ

                      Black Friday falls on the 27th of November, but our sale will run for the whole month!

                      Yes, our Black Friday fitness deals are available online, making it convenient for you to shop from the comfort of your home.

                      We understand that sometimes preferences change. That's why we offer a 7-day satisfaction guarantee, allowing you to return any unused equipment you're unsatisfied with within 7 days, in exchange for store credit or a voucher. You're also entitled to a refund, exchange or repair in the event of damaged or faulty goods. For more info, consult return and exchange policy.

                      Learn More on the blog